2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#6 Women's 400 Meters Results

College 50.34 Kendall Ellis Southern California 3/10/2018  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 54.14 Natasha Robinson Tennessee Tech 2017

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 JOHNSON, Zakiya FR Eastern Illinois 59.50
28.16 31.34
(28.16) (59.50)
10 1 (1)
2 WRIGHT, Taylor FR Eastern Illinois 59.60
27.67 31.94
(27.67) (59.60)
8 1 (2)
3 KINSLER, An'twanique SO Chicago State 1:00.29
28.46 31.83
(28.46) (1:00.29)
6 2 (1)
4 DENNING, Jumyia JR Murray State 1:00.53
27.41 33.12
(27.41) (1:00.53)
5 1 (3)
5 CAMPBELL, LaMiah FR Murray State 1:00.58
28.06 32.53
(28.06) (1:00.58)
4 3 (1)
6 HERRERO-YANEZ, Lucia FR Murray State 1:01.19
27.56 33.64
(27.56) (1:01.19)
3 2 (2)
7 IVY, Hannah SO Bradley 1:01.53
29.96 31.57
(29.96) (1:01.53)
2 1 (4)
8 HAGANS, Rachel SO Murray State 1:02.39
28.88 33.52
(28.88) (1:02.39)
1 2 (3)
9 EVANS, Amirr FR Murray State 1:02.47
29.42 33.05
(29.42) (1:02.47)
  5 (1)
10 NICHOLS, Emily FR Saint Louis 1:02.87
29.75 33.12
(29.75) (1:02.87)
  3 (2)
11 MCDOWELL, Mikayla FR Saint Louis 1:02.98
30.39 32.60
(30.39) (1:02.98)
  3 (3)
12 SEALS, Kenia FR Murray State 1:03.08
30.26 32.82
(30.26) (1:03.08)
  3 (4)
13 HARMEYER, Haylee JR Evansville 1:03.12
29.98 33.15
(29.98) (1:03.12)
  3 (5)
14 MACK, Tiffany FR Chicago State 1:03.84
28.28 35.57
(28.28) (1:03.84)
  2 (4)
15 PRATT, Breanna JR Unattached 1:04.07
28.57 35.51
(28.57) (1:04.07)
  2 (5)
16 KELLEY, Sierra SO Evansville 1:04.59
29.91 34.69
(29.91) (1:04.59)
  5 (2)
17 SHIRLEY, Emma FR Maryville (Mo.) 1:05.32
30.23 35.09
(30.23) (1:05.32)
  4 (1)
18 FARID, Kaiah JR Missouri Baptist 1:05.52
30.00 35.52
(30.00) (1:05.52)
  4 (2)
19 VOSLER, Morgan SO Murray State 1:06.65
31.43 35.22
(31.43) (1:06.65)
  5 (3)
20 DENT , Kristin FR Murray State 1:06.66
31.40 35.27
(31.40) (1:06.66)
  6 (1)
21 DAVIDSON, Myann FR Tennessee-Martin 1:06.78
30.13 36.65
(30.13) (1:06.78)
  8 (1)
22 OWENS, KeMya SO Murray State 1:07.03
28.54 38.49
(28.54) (1:07.03)
  4 (3)
23 NEITER, Sydney SR Missouri Baptist 1:07.39
30.71 36.68
(30.71) (1:07.39)
  6 (2)
24 WOJCICKI, Mckenna FR Eastern Illinois 1:07.75
30.36 37.39
(30.36) (1:07.75)
  4 (4)
25 CLARK, Jewel FR Quincy 1:07.76
29.83 37.94
(29.83) (1:07.76)
  4 (5)
26 GORLEY, Gwyn FR Evansville 1:08.07
31.03 37.04
(31.03) (1:08.07)
  8 (2)
27 PHILLIPS, Stephanie SR Benedictine (Ill.) 1:08.37
31.73 36.64
(31.73) (1:08.37)
  7 (1)
28 GIL, Madalynn SR Eastern Illinois 1:08.52
31.53 37.00
(31.53) (1:08.52)
  5 (4)
29 EASTON, Meghan SO Murray State 1:08.71
32.73 35.98
(32.73) (1:08.71)
  6 (3)
30 ZIMMERMAN, Ashley SO Murray State 1:08.80
32.33 36.48
(32.33) (1:08.80)
  6 (4)
31 UNVERFEHRT, Mallory JR Murray State 1:09.90
33.74 36.17
(33.74) (1:09.90)
  7 (2)
32 VANDERMEL, Lillian FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:10.38
32.77 37.62
(32.77) (1:10.38)
  9 (1)
33 BOWEN, Victoria JR Missouri Baptist 1:10.99
30.76 40.24
(30.76) (1:10.99)
  7 (3)
34 BUCKLEY, Kortney FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:11.24
33.41 37.84
(33.41) (1:11.24)
  8 (3)
35 KINNE, Audrey JR St. Mary-of-the-Woods 1:11.41
32.31 39.11
(32.31) (1:11.41)
  9 (2)
36 STEIN, Jessica FR Murray State 1:12.72
34.89 37.84
(34.89) (1:12.72)
  7 (4)
37 REILLY, Meredith FR Evansville 1:14.27
32.75 41.53
(32.75) (1:14.27)
  9 (3)
38 WHITE, Jordan FR Brescia 1:22.52
34.47 48.06
(34.47) (1:22.52)
  9 (4)
CRAM, Hope FR Williams Baptist DNF  
HOWARD, Dontavia JR Murray State DNS  
MCADAM, Hilary SR Murray State DNS  
FEY, Emma FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods DNS  
CHAMBERS, Kendra FR Chicago State DNS  
IN, Jessica SO Lyon DNS  
GROGAN, Sophie SO Murray State DNS  
JENKINS, Briann FR Maryville (Mo.) DNS  
CHAMBERS, Orlandra FR Chicago State DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 JOHNSON, Zakiya FR Eastern Illinois59.50
28.16 31.34
(28.16) (59.50)
10
2 WRIGHT, Taylor FR Eastern Illinois59.60
27.67 31.94
(27.67) (59.60)
8
3 DENNING, Jumyia JR Murray State1:00.53
27.41 33.12
(27.41) (1:00.53)
5
4 IVY, Hannah SO Bradley1:01.53
29.96 31.57
(29.96) (1:01.53)
2
MCADAM, Hilary SR Murray StateDNS    


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 KINSLER, An'twanique SO Chicago State1:00.29
28.46 31.83
(28.46) (1:00.29)
6
2 HERRERO-YANEZ, Lucia FR Murray State1:01.19
27.56 33.64
(27.56) (1:01.19)
3
3 HAGANS, Rachel SO Murray State1:02.39
28.88 33.52
(28.88) (1:02.39)
1
4 MACK, Tiffany FR Chicago State1:03.84
28.28 35.57
(28.28) (1:03.84)
 
5 PRATT, Breanna JR Unattached1:04.07
28.57 35.51
(28.57) (1:04.07)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 CAMPBELL, LaMiah FR Murray State1:00.58
28.06 32.53
(28.06) (1:00.58)
4
2 NICHOLS, Emily FR Saint Louis1:02.87
29.75 33.12
(29.75) (1:02.87)
 
3 MCDOWELL, Mikayla FR Saint Louis1:02.98
30.39 32.60
(30.39) (1:02.98)
 
4 SEALS, Kenia FR Murray State1:03.08
30.26 32.82
(30.26) (1:03.08)
 
5 HARMEYER, Haylee JR Evansville1:03.12
29.98 33.15
(29.98) (1:03.12)
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 SHIRLEY, Emma FR Maryville (Mo.)1:05.32
30.23 35.09
(30.23) (1:05.32)
 
2 FARID, Kaiah JR Missouri Baptist1:05.52
30.00 35.52
(30.00) (1:05.52)
 
3 OWENS, KeMya SO Murray State1:07.03
28.54 38.49
(28.54) (1:07.03)
 
4 WOJCICKI, Mckenna FR Eastern Illinois1:07.75
30.36 37.39
(30.36) (1:07.75)
 
5 CLARK, Jewel FR Quincy1:07.76
29.83 37.94
(29.83) (1:07.76)
 


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 EVANS, Amirr FR Murray State1:02.47
29.42 33.05
(29.42) (1:02.47)
 
2 KELLEY, Sierra SO Evansville1:04.59
29.91 34.69
(29.91) (1:04.59)
 
3 VOSLER, Morgan SO Murray State1:06.65
31.43 35.22
(31.43) (1:06.65)
 
4 GIL, Madalynn SR Eastern Illinois1:08.52
31.53 37.00
(31.53) (1:08.52)
 
HOWARD, Dontavia JR Murray StateDNS    


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 DENT , Kristin FR Murray State1:06.66
31.40 35.27
(31.40) (1:06.66)
 
2 NEITER, Sydney SR Missouri Baptist1:07.39
30.71 36.68
(30.71) (1:07.39)
 
3 EASTON, Meghan SO Murray State1:08.71
32.73 35.98
(32.73) (1:08.71)
 
4 ZIMMERMAN, Ashley SO Murray State1:08.80
32.33 36.48
(32.33) (1:08.80)
 
FEY, Emma FR St. Mary-of-the-WoodsDNS    


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 PHILLIPS, Stephanie SR Benedictine (Ill.)1:08.37
31.73 36.64
(31.73) (1:08.37)
 
2 UNVERFEHRT, Mallory JR Murray State1:09.90
33.74 36.17
(33.74) (1:09.90)
 
3 BOWEN, Victoria JR Missouri Baptist1:10.99
30.76 40.24
(30.76) (1:10.99)
 
4 STEIN, Jessica FR Murray State1:12.72
34.89 37.84
(34.89) (1:12.72)
 
GROGAN, Sophie SO Murray StateDNS    


Finals Section: 8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 DAVIDSON, Myann FR Tennessee-Martin1:06.78
30.13 36.65
(30.13) (1:06.78)
 
2 GORLEY, Gwyn FR Evansville1:08.07
31.03 37.04
(31.03) (1:08.07)
 
3 BUCKLEY, Kortney FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods1:11.24
33.41 37.84
(33.41) (1:11.24)
 
CRAM, Hope FR Williams BaptistDNF    
CHAMBERS, Kendra FR Chicago StateDNS    
IN, Jessica SO LyonDNS    


Finals Section: 9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 VANDERMEL, Lillian FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods1:10.38
32.77 37.62
(32.77) (1:10.38)
 
2 KINNE, Audrey JR St. Mary-of-the-Woods1:11.41
32.31 39.11
(32.31) (1:11.41)
 
3 REILLY, Meredith FR Evansville1:14.27
32.75 41.53
(32.75) (1:14.27)
 
4 WHITE, Jordan FR Brescia1:22.52
34.47 48.06
(34.47) (1:22.52)
 
JENKINS, Briann FR Maryville (Mo.)DNS    
CHAMBERS, Orlandra FR Chicago StateDNS