2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

College 20.02 Elijah Hall Houston 3/1/2018  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 21.30 Nick Horton Tennessee St 2004

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 JOHNSON, Ricky FR Eastern Illinois 22.43
22.43
(22.43)
10 1 (1)
2 ANDERSON, DJ JR Benedictine (Ill.) 22.49
22.49
(22.49)
8 1 (2)
3 ARCHER, Jemini FR Quincy 22.64
22.64
(22.64)
6 3 (1)
4 HESKER, Cam JR Maryville (Mo.) 22.86
22.86
(22.86)
5 2 (1)
5 CESALIEN, Olesson JR Chicago State 22.91
22.91
(22.91)
4 3 (2)
6 LOGAN, Caleb JR Saint Louis 22.93
22.93
(22.93)
3 3 (3)
7 CLAY, Damian FR Eastern Illinois 23.00
23.00
(23.00)
2 10 (1)
8 MCCARTHY, Conor SO SIU Edwardsville 23.11
23.11
(23.11)
1 11 (1)
9 BELLO, Anthony SR Eastern Illinois 23.18
23.18
(23.18)
  2 (2)
10 LAIDLER, Antonio FR Unattached 23.26
23.26
(23.26)
  4 (1)
11 GASCON, Myles SO Saint Louis 23.37
23.37
(23.37)
  1 (3)
12 WRIGHT , Ouekie SO Quincy 23.39
23.39
(23.39)
  4 (2)
13 HOLT, Landon SR Brescia 23.41
23.41
(23.41)
  3 (4)
14 SULLIVAN, Brian JR Maryville (Mo.) 23.42
23.42
(23.42)
  5 (1)
15 MARTIN, Colby FR Tennessee-Martin 23.53
23.53
(23.53)
  6 (1)
16 HARRIS, Joshua SO Benedictine (Ill.) 23.54
23.54
(23.54)
  1 (4)
17 BROWN, Collin JR SIU Edwardsville 23.65
23.65
(23.65)
  2 (3)
18 HUNTER, Isaiah FR Maryville (Mo.) 23.69
23.69
(23.69)
  6 (2)
19 JACKSON, Ethan FR Maryville (Mo.) 23.93
23.93
(23.93)
  7 (1)
20 SMITH, Brendon SO Evansville 23.93
23.93
(23.93)
  5 (2)
21 MURPHY, Colin JR Saint Louis 23.97
23.97
(23.97)
  4 (3)
22 KONCIUS, Anthony SO Benedictine (Ill.) 24.29
24.29
(24.29)
  11 (2)
23 AGYEI, Miguel SO Bradley 24.36
24.36
(24.36)
  7 (2)
24 MURRELL, Cameron JR Tennessee-Martin 24.43
24.43
(24.43)
  7 (3)
25 NICKELSON, Tyrell JR Southern Indiana 24.50
24.50
(24.50)
  8 (1)
26 KING, Greg SO Evansville 24.50
24.50
(24.50)
  4 (4)
27 REED II, Damon SO Unattached 24.57
24.57
(24.57)
  4 (5)
28 WINCHESTER, Brendan SO Lyon 24.59
24.59
(24.59)
  2 (4)
29 NICKOLSON, Kyle SO Evansville 24.62
24.62
(24.62)
  11 (3)
30 BLOK, Peter SR Evansville 24.62
24.62
(24.62)
  6 (3)
31 WHITTLE, Jacob JR Williams Baptist 24.64
24.64
(24.64)
  6 (4)
32 DI PIETRO, Ryan SR Benedictine (Ill.) 24.65
24.65
(24.65)
  7 (4)
33 MARLOW, Josiah SR Williams Baptist 24.66
24.66
(24.66)
  5 (3)
34 BURKHART, Steven FR Evansville 24.69
24.69
(24.69)
  6 (5)
35 BURKS, Kyle FR Benedictine (Ill.) 24.78
24.78
(24.78)
  10 (2)
36 PANOZZO, Vincent FR Benedictine (Ill.) 24.81
24.81
(24.81)
  8 (2)
37 MUHAMMAD, Jafar SR Benedictine (Ill.) 24.88
24.88
(24.88)
  5 (4)
38 EASTER, Jordan FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods 25.03
25.03
(25.03)
  9 (1)
39 BAILEY, Brynant FR Missouri Baptist 25.20
25.20
(25.20)
  9 (2)
40 VALENZUELA, Danny FR Williams Baptist 25.22
25.22
(25.22)
  12 (1)
41 HORN, John SO Lyon 25.22
25.22
(25.22)
  8 (3)
42 SILVA, Stefano FR Williams Baptist 25.44
25.44
(25.44)
  12 (2)
43 SKINNER, Jaysce FR Southern Indiana 25.49
25.49
(25.49)
  12 (3)
44 STINNETT, Amarius FR Lyon 25.54
25.54
(25.54)
  12 (4)
45 COOPER, Mackenzie SO Southern Indiana 25.55
25.55
(25.55)
  9 (3)
46 LAWSON, Tristan SO Missouri Baptist 25.72
25.72
(25.72)
  8 (4)
47 ALENCAR, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist 26.01
26.01
(26.01)
  10 (3)
48 LITTLES, Torrance FR Missouri Baptist 26.05
26.05
(26.05)
  11 (4)
49 KLEIN, Weston FR Lyon 26.79
26.79
(26.79)
  10 (4)
50 OTERO, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist 27.09
27.09
(27.09)
  11 (5)
51 DAVIDSON, Zeke FR Southern Indiana 27.61
27.61
(27.61)
  8 (5)
FLEMING, Matt JR Benedictine (Ill.) DNS  
YOUNG, SemaJ SO Chicago State DNS  
HAYWARD, Darrius SO Williams Baptist DNS  
WILLIAMS, Cornelius FR Chicago State DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 JOHNSON, Ricky FR Eastern Illinois22.43
22.43
(22.43)
10
2 ANDERSON, DJ JR Benedictine (Ill.)22.49
22.49
(22.49)
8
3 GASCON, Myles SO Saint Louis23.37
23.37
(23.37)
 
4 HARRIS, Joshua SO Benedictine (Ill.)23.54
23.54
(23.54)
 
FLEMING, Matt JR Benedictine (Ill.)DNS    


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 HESKER, Cam JR Maryville (Mo.)22.86
22.86
(22.86)
5
2 BELLO, Anthony SR Eastern Illinois23.18
23.18
(23.18)
 
3 BROWN, Collin JR SIU Edwardsville23.65
23.65
(23.65)
 
4 WINCHESTER, Brendan SO Lyon24.59
24.59
(24.59)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 ARCHER, Jemini FR Quincy22.64
22.64
(22.64)
6
2 CESALIEN, Olesson JR Chicago State22.91
22.91
(22.91)
4
3 LOGAN, Caleb JR Saint Louis22.93
22.93
(22.93)
3
4 HOLT, Landon SR Brescia23.41
23.41
(23.41)
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 LAIDLER, Antonio FR Unattached23.26
23.26
(23.26)
 
2 WRIGHT , Ouekie SO Quincy23.39
23.39
(23.39)
 
3 MURPHY, Colin JR Saint Louis23.97
23.97
(23.97)
 
4 KING, Greg SO Evansville24.50
24.50
(24.50)
 
5 REED II, Damon SO Unattached24.57
24.57
(24.57)
 


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 SULLIVAN, Brian JR Maryville (Mo.)23.42
23.42
(23.42)
 
2 SMITH, Brendon SO Evansville23.93
23.93
(23.93)
 
3 MARLOW, Josiah SR Williams Baptist24.66
24.66
(24.66)
 
4 MUHAMMAD, Jafar SR Benedictine (Ill.)24.88
24.88
(24.88)
 


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 MARTIN, Colby FR Tennessee-Martin23.53
23.53
(23.53)
 
2 HUNTER, Isaiah FR Maryville (Mo.)23.69
23.69
(23.69)
 
3 BLOK, Peter SR Evansville24.62
24.62
(24.62)
 
4 WHITTLE, Jacob JR Williams Baptist24.64
24.64
(24.64)
 
5 BURKHART, Steven FR Evansville24.69
24.69
(24.69)
 


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 JACKSON, Ethan FR Maryville (Mo.)23.93
23.93
(23.93)
 
2 AGYEI, Miguel SO Bradley24.36
24.36
(24.36)
 
3 MURRELL, Cameron JR Tennessee-Martin24.43
24.43
(24.43)
 
4 DI PIETRO, Ryan SR Benedictine (Ill.)24.65
24.65
(24.65)
 
YOUNG, SemaJ SO Chicago StateDNS    


Finals Section: 8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 NICKELSON, Tyrell JR Southern Indiana24.50
24.50
(24.50)
 
2 PANOZZO, Vincent FR Benedictine (Ill.)24.81
24.81
(24.81)
 
3 HORN, John SO Lyon25.22
25.22
(25.22)
 
4 LAWSON, Tristan SO Missouri Baptist25.72
25.72
(25.72)
 
5 DAVIDSON, Zeke FR Southern Indiana27.61
27.61
(27.61)
 


Finals Section: 9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 EASTER, Jordan FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods25.03
25.03
(25.03)
 
2 BAILEY, Brynant FR Missouri Baptist25.20
25.20
(25.20)
 
3 COOPER, Mackenzie SO Southern Indiana25.55
25.55
(25.55)
 
HAYWARD, Darrius SO Williams BaptistDNS    


Finals Section: 10

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 CLAY, Damian FR Eastern Illinois23.00
23.00
(23.00)
2
2 BURKS, Kyle FR Benedictine (Ill.)24.78
24.78
(24.78)
 
3 ALENCAR, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist26.01
26.01
(26.01)
 
4 KLEIN, Weston FR Lyon26.79
26.79
(26.79)
 


Finals Section: 11

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 MCCARTHY, Conor SO SIU Edwardsville23.11
23.11
(23.11)
1
2 KONCIUS, Anthony SO Benedictine (Ill.)24.29
24.29
(24.29)
 
3 NICKOLSON, Kyle SO Evansville24.62
24.62
(24.62)
 
4 LITTLES, Torrance FR Missouri Baptist26.05
26.05
(26.05)
 
5 OTERO, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist27.09
27.09
(27.09)
 


Finals Section: 12

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 VALENZUELA, Danny FR Williams Baptist25.22
25.22
(25.22)
 
2 SILVA, Stefano FR Williams Baptist25.44
25.44
(25.44)
 
3 SKINNER, Jaysce FR Southern Indiana25.49
25.49
(25.49)
 
4 STINNETT, Amarius FR Lyon25.54
25.54
(25.54)
 
WILLIAMS, Cornelius FR Chicago StateDNS