2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#15 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Results

College 3:27.03 Pettigrew, Iuel, Hill, Ellis Southern California 3/11/2017  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 3:45.92 Robinson, Tate, Roberts, Jackson Tennessee Tech 2018

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Murray State A 3:55.21
Abdur-Rafia
58.160 (58.160)
Thornton
58.277 (1:56.436)
McSwain
58.956 (2:55.391)
Denning
59.811 (3:55.202)
10 1 (1)
2 Eastern Illinois A 4:08.09
Kollore
1:03.072 (1:03.072)
Johnson
1:00.425 (2:03.497)
Frank
1:03.700 (3:07.197)
Wright
1:00.890 (4:08.087)
8 1 (2)
3 Eastern Illinois B 4:13.98
Rieger
1:02.334 (1:02.334)
Keith
1:01.351 (2:03.685)
Atchison
1:03.555 (3:07.239)
Gil
1:06.742 (4:13.980)
6 2 (1)
4 Evansville B 4:20.15
Weldon
4:20.142 (4:20.142)
Hemmersbach
Reilly
Dawson
5 2 (2)
5 SIU Edwardsville A 4:21.38
Scales
1:02.171 (1:02.171)
Dexheimer
1:07.463 (2:09.634)
Burmester
1:08.084 (3:17.717)
Paslay
1:03.659 (4:21.376)
4 1 (3)
6 Bradley A 4:26.98
Ivy
1:02.154 (1:02.154)
Lesher
1:03.432 (2:05.585)
Makowski
1:17.477 (3:23.062)
Stuart
1:03.910 (4:26.971)
3 1 (4)
7 Missouri Baptist A 4:27.23
Little
1:03.915 (1:03.915)
Williams
1:09.551 (2:13.465)
Tomschin
1:06.090 (3:19.555)
Bayer
1:07.666 (4:27.221)
2 1 (5)
8 Murray State C 4:38.17
Herrero-Yanez
4:38.168 (4:38.168)
Seals
Riley
Dahlberg
1 2 (3)
9 Missouri Baptist C 4:44.91
McCrary
4:44.901 (4:44.901)
Farid
Bowen
Neiter
  2 (4)
10 Evansville A 4:49.75
Tucker
4:49.745 (4:49.745)
Harmeyer
Dean
Kelley
  2 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Murray State A 3:55.21
Abdur-Rafia
58.160 (58.160)
Thornton
58.277 (1:56.436)
McSwain
58.956 (2:55.391)
Denning
59.811 (3:55.202)
10
2 Eastern Illinois A 4:08.09
Kollore
1:03.072 (1:03.072)
Johnson
1:00.425 (2:03.497)
Frank
1:03.700 (3:07.197)
Wright
1:00.890 (4:08.087)
8
3 SIU Edwardsville A 4:21.38
Scales
1:02.171 (1:02.171)
Dexheimer
1:07.463 (2:09.634)
Burmester
1:08.084 (3:17.717)
Paslay
1:03.659 (4:21.376)
4
4 Bradley A 4:26.98
Ivy
1:02.154 (1:02.154)
Lesher
1:03.432 (2:05.585)
Makowski
1:17.477 (3:23.062)
Stuart
1:03.910 (4:26.971)
3
5 Missouri Baptist A 4:27.23
Little
1:03.915 (1:03.915)
Williams
1:09.551 (2:13.465)
Tomschin
1:06.090 (3:19.555)
Bayer
1:07.666 (4:27.221)
2


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Eastern Illinois B 4:13.98
Rieger
1:02.334 (1:02.334)
Keith
1:01.351 (2:03.685)
Atchison
1:03.555 (3:07.239)
Gil
1:06.742 (4:13.980)
6
2 Evansville B 4:20.15
Weldon
4:20.142 (4:20.142)
Hemmersbach
Reilly
Dawson
5
3 Murray State C 4:38.17
Herrero-Yanez
4:38.168 (4:38.168)
Seals
Riley
Dahlberg
1
4 Missouri Baptist C 4:44.91
McCrary
4:44.901 (4:44.901)
Farid
Bowen
Neiter
 
5 Evansville A 4:49.75
Tucker
4:49.745 (4:49.745)
Harmeyer
Dean
Kelley