2020 EIU Friday Night SpecialCharleston, IL
2/21/2020

< Back

#60 Fastest Kid In Ashmore Results

Finals

PL Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 WAY, Dylen M Ashmore 10.09
10.09
(10.09)
10 4 (1)
2 RITCHEY, Meg F Ashmore 10.41
10.41
(10.41)
10 2 (1)
3 HILTEBEITEL, Tucker M Ashmore 10.55
10.55
(10.55)
8 4 (2)
4 TRAUB, Ayla F Ashmore 10.62
10.62
(10.62)
8 2 (2)
5 CUMMINS, Ben M Ashmore 10.74
10.74
(10.74)
6 4 (3)
6 KILE, Ridge M Ashmore 10.87
10.87
(10.87)
5 4 (4)
7 WORKMAN, Erica F Ashmore 10.88
10.88
(10.88)
6 2 (3)
8 BUCKLER, Scottlynn F Ashmore 10.91
10.91
(10.91)
5 2 (4)
9 GANNAWAY, Jonny M Ashmore 10.93
10.93
(10.93)
4 4 (5)
10 ROMACK, Kahli F Ashmore 10.96
10.96
(10.96)
4 2 (5)
11 NAY, Larkin F Ashmore 12.08
12.08
(12.08)
3 1 (1)
12 GRISSOM, Abby F Ashmore 12.14
12.14
(12.14)
2 2 (6)
13 STEWART, Aubrey F Ashmore 12.22
12.22
(12.22)
1 1 (2)
14 WELTON, Braelyn F Ashmore 13.09
13.09
(13.09)
  1 (3)
15 NEWKIRK, Taya F Ashmore 13.39
13.39
(13.39)
  1 (4)
16 BROOKS, Alexa F Ashmore 19.67
19.67
(19.67)
  1 (5)
ROSINE, Olivia F Ashmore DNS  
BURNS, Samantha F Ashmore DNS  
JOHNSON, Rylee F Ashmore DNS  
GOSSETT, Bella F Ashmore DNS  
BARTGES, Brooklin F Ashmore DNS  
TAYLOR, Kynzer M Ashmore DNS  
BRADFORD, Dawson M Ashmore DNS  
DUZAN, Wyatt M Ashmore DNS  
BIGGS, Clayton M Ashmore DNS  
CARRASCO, Shavi M Ashmore DNS  
STEEPLES, Kole M Ashmore DNS  
BEABOUT, Theron M Ashmore DNS  
FULLER, Gabe M Ashmore NT  
TANNER, Eli M Ashmore NT  
PACKARD, Jeffrey M Ashmore NT  
KELLY, Dustin M Ashmore NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 NAY, Larkin F Ashmore12.08
12.08
(12.08)
3
2 STEWART, Aubrey F Ashmore12.22
12.22
(12.22)
1
3 WELTON, Braelyn F Ashmore13.09
13.09
(13.09)
 
4 NEWKIRK, Taya F Ashmore13.39
13.39
(13.39)
 
5 BROOKS, Alexa F Ashmore19.67
19.67
(19.67)
 
ROSINE, Olivia F AshmoreDNS    
BURNS, Samantha F AshmoreDNS    
JOHNSON, Rylee F AshmoreDNS    


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 RITCHEY, Meg F Ashmore10.41
10.41
(10.41)
10
2 TRAUB, Ayla F Ashmore10.62
10.62
(10.62)
8
3 WORKMAN, Erica F Ashmore10.88
10.88
(10.88)
6
4 BUCKLER, Scottlynn F Ashmore10.91
10.91
(10.91)
5
5 ROMACK, Kahli F Ashmore10.96
10.96
(10.96)
4
6 GRISSOM, Abby F Ashmore12.14
12.14
(12.14)
2
GOSSETT, Bella F AshmoreDNS    
BARTGES, Brooklin F AshmoreDNS    


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Pts
FULLER, Gabe M AshmoreNT  
BRADFORD, Dawson M AshmoreDNS  
DUZAN, Wyatt M AshmoreDNS  
BIGGS, Clayton M AshmoreDNS  
TAYLOR, Kynzer M AshmoreDNS  
TANNER, Eli M AshmoreNT  
PACKARD, Jeffrey M AshmoreNT  
KELLY, Dustin M AshmoreNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Gender Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 WAY, Dylen M Ashmore10.09
10.09
(10.09)
10
2 HILTEBEITEL, Tucker M Ashmore10.55
10.55
(10.55)
8
3 CUMMINS, Ben M Ashmore10.74
10.74
(10.74)
6
4 KILE, Ridge M Ashmore10.87
10.87
(10.87)
5
5 GANNAWAY, Jonny M Ashmore10.93
10.93
(10.93)
4
CARRASCO, Shavi M AshmoreDNS    
STEEPLES, Kole M AshmoreDNS    
BEABOUT, Theron M AshmoreDNS