2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Start List

College 22.38 Gabby Thomas Harvard 3/10/2018  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 23.80 Simone Facey Barton County CC 2005

Start Time: 4:45 PM

Section 1 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 JOHNSON, Zakiya FR Eastern Illinois
3 KINSLER, An'twanique SO Chicago State
4 EWEN, Toni-Ann Unattached
5 MACK, Tiffany FR Chicago State
6 PILCHER, Jasmyn SR Tennessee-Martin

Section 2 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 WILSON, LiShaun JR Chicago State
4 COLEMAN, Vivica SO Eastern Illinois
5 KOLLORE, Akiya FR Eastern Illinois
6 ANDERSON, Jyana FR Eastern Illinois

Section 3 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 PRATT, Breanna JR Unattached
4 FARID, Kaiah JR Missouri Baptist
5 BROWN, Maya SR Tennessee-Martin
6 KEITH, Sophia SR Eastern Illinois

Section 4 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 SHIRLEY, Emma FR Maryville (Mo.)
4 HAJDEROVIC, Lejla SO SIU Edwardsville
5 CRISWELL, Zaria FR Chicago State
6 ATCHISON, Morgan JR Eastern Illinois

Section 5 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 CLARK, Jewel FR Quincy
4 TUCKER, Skylar SO Evansville
5 HASKEN, Bailey SO Saint Louis
6 JACKSON, N'Dia FR Chicago State

Section 6 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 CAMPBELL, LaMiah FR Murray State
4 TAYLOR, Addison SO Tennessee-Martin
5 CHESTER, Anndrea SO Tennessee-Martin
6 NICHOLS, Emily FR Saint Louis

Section 7 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 HARVEY, Jayden FR Southern Indiana
4 EVANS, Amirr FR Murray State
5 GATES, Dakota JR Southern Indiana
6 GIL, Madalynn SR Eastern Illinois

Section 8 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 CHESTER, Breanna SO Brescia
4 UNVERFEHRT, Mallory JR Murray State
5 EASTON, Meghan SO Murray State
6 KELLEY, Sierra SO Evansville

Section 9 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 FREY, Rachel SO Brescia
4 MACLIN, Bryana SR Tennessee-Martin
5 BURKHOLDER, Julie SO Evansville
6 ELLIS, Kirstin FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods

Section 10 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 STRAILEY, Shelby FR Missouri Baptist
4 SHANKLIN, Dashia SO Brescia
5 BOWEN, Victoria JR Missouri Baptist
6 MCKUIN, Rachel SO Williams Baptist

Section 11 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 GRELL, Katelyn FR Southern Indiana
3 FOWLER, Davida FR Williams Baptist
4 DONOFRIO, Maddy FR Evansville
5 ALEXANDER, Taiza SO Evansville
6 CLAY, Jahliah FR Maryville (Mo.)

Section 12 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 SCHULTHEIS, Carlie FR Evansville
3 PATTERSON, Zahria FR Chicago State
4 MEEKS, Ariella FR Chicago State
5 LEMONS, Ayonna FR Tennessee-Martin
6 MCDOWELL, Mikayla FR Saint Louis