2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#1 Men's 60 Meters Start List

College 6.45 Leonard Myles-Mills B.Y.U. 2/20/1999  Colorado Spgs, CO
College 6.45 Christian Coleman Tennessee 3/11/2017  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 6.58 Trell Kimmons Hinds CC 2005

Finals Start Time: 4:00 PM

Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 GASCON, Myles SO Saint Louis
2 ARCHER, Jemini FR Quincy
3 ANDERSON, DJ JR Benedictine (Ill.)
4 MCKENZIE, Ricordo SR Chicago State
5 WILLIAMS, Cornelius FR Chicago State
6 LAIDLER, Antonio FR Unattached
7 HESKER, Cam JR Maryville (Mo.)
8 MHONDE, Tadiwanashe JR Eastern Illinois

Prelims Start Time: 12:55 PM

Heat 1 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 LOGAN, Caleb JR Saint Louis
2 WILLIAMS, Garth SO Lindenwood-Belleville
3 KING, Greg SO Evansville
4 MCKENZIE, Ricordo SR Chicago State
5 WEBB, Brady FR Eastern Illinois
6 HOLT, Landon SR Brescia
7 BURKS, Kyle FR Benedictine (Ill.)
8 STINNETT, Amarius FR Lyon

Heat 2 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 THOMAS, Shandall SR Eastern Illinois
2 NICKOLSON, Kyle SO Evansville
3 LAIDLER, Antonio FR Unattached
4 MHONDE, Tadiwanashe JR Eastern Illinois
5 HAUGHTON, Henry SR Quincy
6 BULGIN, Orelle SR Chicago State
7 ADCOCK, Andrew SR Williams Baptist
8 WRIGHT, Donavan FR Missouri Baptist

Heat 3 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BRASWELL, Dakota FR Lyon
2 NOBLITT, Clayton JR St. Mary-of-the-Woods
3 MARTIN, Colby FR Tennessee-Martin
4 GRIFFIN, Jalen SR Unattached
5 MARCHIO, Colin SO Eastern Illinois
6 REED II, Damon SO Unattached
7 BUITRON, Felipe SO Williams Baptist
8 STACKER, Brandon JR Brescia

Heat 4 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 ALENCAR, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist
2 DAVIDSON, Zeke FR Southern Indiana
3 SULLIVAN, Brian JR Maryville (Mo.)
4 WATSON, Mikhail FR Chicago State
5 MOHAMMED, Norvel SR Unattached
6 CLARK, Demetruis FR Maryville (Mo.)
7 JONES, Trevor SO Saint Louis
8 LITTLE, David SR Tennessee-Martin

Heat 5 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 SILVA, Stefano FR Williams Baptist
2 PANOZZO, Vincent FR Benedictine (Ill.)
3 WINCHESTER, Brendan SO Lyon
4 HESKER, Cam JR Maryville (Mo.)
5 YABARAFUNDI, Danny FR Maryville (Mo.)
6 HARRIS, Joshua SO Benedictine (Ill.)
7 BAILEY, Brynant FR Missouri Baptist
8 ROCHE, Devin JR Brescia

Heat 6 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 OTERO, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist
2 ANDERSON, DJ JR Benedictine (Ill.)
3 BALLAH, Tim SO Lindenwood-Belleville
4 GASCON, Myles SO Saint Louis
5 BELLO, Anthony SR Eastern Illinois
6 SUBER, Jekeel SO Eastern Illinois
7 COOPER, Mackenzie SO Southern Indiana
8 LADD, Bryce FR Brescia

Heat 7 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 VALENZUELA, Danny FR Williams Baptist
2 MARLOW, Josiah SR Williams Baptist
3 TINCHER, DeVonte JR SIU Edwardsville
4 WILLIAMS, Cornelius FR Chicago State
5 MUHAMMAD, Jafar SR Benedictine (Ill.)
6 MCNAIRY, Lawrence SR Missouri Baptist
7 MARIC, Nikola FR Benedictine (Ill.)
8 WHITMORE, Denilson JR Brescia

Heat 8 of 8 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 TANNER, Jonathan FR Benedictine (Ill.)
2 BURRELL, Rahim SO Chicago State
3 YOUNG, SemaJ SO Chicago State
4 ARCHER, Jemini FR Quincy
5 FLEMING, Matt JR Benedictine (Ill.)
6 JACKSON, Stephon JR Chicago State
7 DAVIS, Ryan JR Maryville (Mo.)
8 JOHNSON, Ricky FR Eastern Illinois