2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

College 20.02 Elijah Hall Houston 3/1/2018  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 21.30 Nick Horton Tennessee St 2004

Start Time: 5:10 PM

Section 1 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 GASCON, Myles SO Saint Louis
3 HARRIS, Joshua SO Benedictine (Ill.)
4 ANDERSON, DJ JR Benedictine (Ill.)
5 FLEMING, Matt JR Benedictine (Ill.)
6 JOHNSON, Ricky FR Eastern Illinois

Section 2 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 WINCHESTER, Brendan SO Lyon
4 BELLO, Anthony SR Eastern Illinois
5 BROWN, Collin JR SIU Edwardsville
6 HESKER, Cam JR Maryville (Mo.)

Section 3 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 CESALIEN, Olesson JR Chicago State
4 HOLT, Landon SR Brescia
5 ARCHER, Jemini FR Quincy
6 LOGAN, Caleb JR Saint Louis

Section 4 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 WRIGHT , Ouekie SO Quincy
3 LAIDLER, Antonio FR Unattached
4 REED II, Damon SO Unattached
5 MURPHY, Colin JR Saint Louis
6 KING, Greg SO Evansville

Section 5 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 SULLIVAN, Brian JR Maryville (Mo.)
4 MUHAMMAD, Jafar SR Benedictine (Ill.)
5 MARLOW, Josiah SR Williams Baptist
6 SMITH, Brendon SO Evansville

Section 6 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 BURKHART, Steven FR Evansville
3 BLOK, Peter SR Evansville
4 WHITTLE, Jacob JR Williams Baptist
5 HUNTER, Isaiah FR Maryville (Mo.)
6 MARTIN, Colby FR Tennessee-Martin

Section 7 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 YOUNG, SemaJ SO Chicago State
3 MURRELL, Cameron JR Tennessee-Martin
4 AGYEI, Miguel SO Bradley
5 DI PIETRO, Ryan SR Benedictine (Ill.)
6 JACKSON, Ethan FR Maryville (Mo.)

Section 8 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 LAWSON, Tristan SO Missouri Baptist
3 HORN, John SO Lyon
4 PANOZZO, Vincent FR Benedictine (Ill.)
5 DAVIDSON, Zeke FR Southern Indiana
6 NICKELSON, Tyrell JR Southern Indiana

Section 9 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 HAYWARD, Darrius SO Williams Baptist
4 BAILEY, Brynant FR Missouri Baptist
5 EASTER, Jordan FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods
6 COOPER, Mackenzie SO Southern Indiana

Section 10 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 KLEIN, Weston FR Lyon
4 CLAY, Damian FR Eastern Illinois
5 ALENCAR, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist
6 BURKS, Kyle FR Benedictine (Ill.)

Section 11 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 OTERO, Gabriel FR Williams Baptist
3 NICKOLSON, Kyle SO Evansville
4 MCCARTHY, Conor SO SIU Edwardsville
5 KONCIUS, Anthony SO Benedictine (Ill.)
6 LITTLES, Torrance FR Missouri Baptist

Section 12 of 12

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 WILLIAMS, Cornelius FR Chicago State
3 VALENZUELA, Danny FR Williams Baptist
4 STINNETT, Amarius FR Lyon
5 SILVA, Stefano FR Williams Baptist
6 SKINNER, Jaysce FR Southern Indiana