2020 John Craft InvitationalCharleston, IL
1/18/2020

< Back

#2 Women's 60 Meters Start List

College 7.07 Aleia Hobbs LSU 3/10/2018  College Station, Texas
LF Lantz Fieldhouse 7.32 Simone Facey Barton County CC 2005

Finals Start Time: 3:55 PM

Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 COLEMAN, Vivica SO Eastern Illinois
2 ABDUR-RAFIA, Norma SR Murray State
3 FRANK, Danielle FR Eastern Illinois
4 DENNING, Jumyia JR Murray State
5 SEALS, Kenia FR Murray State
6 MCSWAIN, JaKayla SO Murray State
7 HAGANS, Rachel SO Murray State
8 STINSON, Shanisa FR Eastern Illinois

Prelims Start Time: 1:10 PM

Heat 1 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BURKHOLDER, Julie SO Evansville
2 TOLER, Mallory SO Brescia
3 BROWN, Maya SR Tennessee-Martin
4 SEALS, Kenia FR Murray State
5 SALEH, Maegan SO Missouri Baptist
6 BAKALA, Mary Kate JR Saint Louis
7 EASTON, Meghan SO Murray State

Heat 2 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 BIVINS, Jade FR SIU Edwardsville
2 GILBERT, Kassi SR Brescia
3 HUTCHCRAFT, Nikki JR Evansville
4 HAGANS, Rachel SO Murray State
5 HAJDEROVIC, Lejla SO SIU Edwardsville
6 GRELL, Katelyn FR Southern Indiana
7 TELLEZ, Mercedes FR Brescia

Heat 3 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 YEPES, Anne FR Williams Baptist
2 GESLER, Eleri SO Murray State
3 THORNTON, D'Myia SR Murray State
4 COLEMAN, Vivica SO Eastern Illinois
5 CATIC, Edina SO Maryville (Mo.)
6 DENNIS, Myesha JR Missouri Baptist
7 EVANS, Amirr FR Murray State

Heat 4 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 STAUB, Laurel FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods
2 ELLIS, Kirstin FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods
3 NELSON, London JR Chicago State
4 DENNING, Jumyia JR Murray State
5 PILCHER, Jasmyn SR Tennessee-Martin
6 STRAILEY, Shelby FR Missouri Baptist
7 JONES, Shaila FR Saint Louis
8 FRANK, Danielle FR Eastern Illinois

Heat 5 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 RILEY, Shannon SO Murray State
2 JACKSON, Zhania FR Chicago State
3 MOORE, Jessica JR Saint Louis
4 ABDUR-RAFIA, Norma SR Murray State
5 CRISWELL, Zaria FR Chicago State
6 HUGHES-JOSEPH, Monique SO Chicago State
7 DONOFRIO, Maddy FR Evansville
8 CARMICHAEL, Naiya FR St. Mary-of-the-Woods

Heat 6 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MEEKS, Ariella FR Chicago State
2 MCKUIN, Rachel SO Williams Baptist
3 HASKEN, Bailey SO Saint Louis
4 NEWKIRK, Trelyn FR Eastern Illinois
5 JACKSON, Rylei SO Eastern Illinois
6 STALTER, Alayna SO Murray State
7 WHITE, Jordan FR Brescia
8 JONES-HALL, Gabrielle JR Chicago State

Heat 7 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 MCGINNITEY, Kaitlynn FR Maryville (Mo.)
2 SHANKLIN, Dashia SO Brescia
3 ALEXANDER, Taiza SO Evansville
4 WILLIAMS, Serena FR Maryville (Mo.)
5 BLACKWELL, Adaria FR Chicago State
6 CAMPBELL, Ralen JR Southern Indiana
7 HAYDEN, Margaret FR Brescia
8 HARVEY, Jayden FR Southern Indiana

Heat 8 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 SCHULTHEIS, Carlie FR Evansville
2 DAHLBERG, Maddie FR Murray State
3 CLAY, Jahliah FR Maryville (Mo.)
4 HERRERO-YANEZ, Lucia FR Murray State
5 HOWARD, Dontavia JR Murray State
6 HAMM BEY, Mecca FR Maryville (Mo.)
7 MISUKONIS, Brooke SO Murray State
8 CAMPBELL, LaMiah FR Murray State

Heat 9 of 9 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 FOWLER, Davida FR Williams Baptist
2 KINDER, Jessica SO Murray State
3 UMALI, Soren JR Bradley
4 ANDERSON, Jyana FR Eastern Illinois
5 MCSWAIN, JaKayla SO Murray State
6 OWENS, KeMya SO Murray State
7 STINSON, Shanisa FR Eastern Illinois
8 PATTERSON, Zahria FR Chicago State